Cam room: Chaturbate
Real Name: Ellen
Birth Date: Jan. 16, 1969
Sex: Female
Interested In: Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Location: United States
Language(s): English,Italian(50%)
Smoke / Drink: yes/sometimes
Body Decorations: No

1 token on Chaturbate is worth 0.05c for a model. Amazing_Ellen’s 32000 token tip is worth $1600! Her birthday total of 84000 tokens is equal to $4200! Happy birthday Ellen and congrats on the tip!

Sexy-Lingerie-Pink-728x90